25.05.2014 Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, Mistrovství
H12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1             K 2       K 3             K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7             K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Richtr Lukáš               19.57   4.05/ 1         4.46/ 1   8.23/ 4        10.14/ 1  12.39/ 1  13.26/ 1  14.53/ 1        16.05/ 1  19.01/ 1  19.30/ 1  19.57/ 1
    ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast           4.05/ 1 ( 33)   0.41/ 3   3.37/ 9 ( 93)   1.51/ 1   2.25/ 2   0.47/ 9   1.27/ 6 (105)   1.12/ 4   2.56/22   0.29/ 2   0.27/ 1

 2. Světnický František        20.00   5.02/ 9         5.40/ 8   8.19/ 2        10.20/ 2  13.03/ 3  13.53/ 2  15.00/ 2        16.26/ 2  19.02/ 2  19.32/ 2  20.00/ 2
    HAN 1 Hanácká oblast               5.02/ 9 ( 33)   0.38/ 1   2.39/ 5 ( 93)   2.01/ 2   2.43/ 7   0.50/14   1.07/ 2 (104)   1.26/ 8   2.36/21   0.30/ 6   0.28/ 5

 3. Mareček Šimon              20.03   4.17/ 5         4.56/ 2   8.20/ 3        11.39/ 4  14.23/ 4  15.07/ 4  16.12/ 3        17.44/ 3  19.07/ 3  19.36/ 4  20.03/ 3
    VYS 1 Oblast Vysočina              4.17/ 5 ( 33)   0.39/ 2   3.24/ 6 ( 91)   3.19/ 6   2.44/ 8   0.44/ 4   1.05/ 1 (104)   1.32/12   1.23/ 8   0.29/ 2   0.27/ 1

 4. Štefan Vít                 20.05   4.30/ 6         5.34/ 7   7.52/ 1        10.30/ 3  13.02/ 2  13.53/ 2  16.13/ 4        17.49/ 4  19.08/ 4  19.35/ 3  20.05/ 4
    VCO 1 Východočeská oblast          4.30/ 6 ( 32)   1.04/12   2.18/ 3 ( 92)   2.38/ 4   2.32/ 4   0.51/16   2.20/18 (105)   1.36/14   1.19/ 5   0.27/ 1   0.30/ 6

 5. Paroulek Lukáš             22.54   4.35/ 7         5.28/ 6   9.02/ 6        13.07/ 6  17.06/ 5  17.55/ 5  19.28/ 5        20.36/ 5  21.49/ 5  22.22/ 5  22.54/ 5
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   4.35/ 7 ( 33)   0.53/ 7   3.34/ 7 ( 92)   4.05/10   3.59/17   0.49/13   1.33/ 8 (105)   1.08/ 3   1.13/ 3   0.33/ 8   0.32/11

 6. Kundrata Jan               23.45   5.12/10         7.38/16   9.44/ 7        13.58/ 7  17.32/ 7  18.19/ 7  19.35/ 6        21.10/ 6  22.31/ 6  23.10/ 6  23.45/ 6
    VAL 1 Valašská oblast              5.12/10 ( 31)   2.26/18   2.06/ 1 ( 92)   4.14/13   3.34/12   0.47/ 9   1.16/ 3 (104)   1.35/13   1.21/ 7   0.39/17   0.35/19

 7. Pipek Ondřej               23.53   5.46/15         6.46/12   8.52/ 5        13.04/ 5  17.08/ 6  18.00/ 6  20.01/ 7        21.20/ 7  22.47/ 7  23.21/ 7  23.53/ 7
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      5.46/15 ( 33)   1.00/11   2.06/ 1 ( 92)   4.12/11   4.04/18   0.52/18   2.01/16 (105)   1.19/ 7   1.27/10   0.34/11   0.32/11

 8. Milán Jakub                26.05   4.11/ 2         5.05/ 5  13.25/15        17.28/14  20.28/12  21.07/10  22.38/12        23.42/11  24.53/ 8  25.34/ 8  26.05/ 8
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            4.11/ 2 ( 32)   0.54/ 9   8.20/18 ( 93)   4.03/ 9   3.00/ 9   0.39/ 2   1.31/ 7 (105)   1.04/ 1   1.11/ 1   0.41/19   0.31/ 9

 9. Waněk Hubert               26.06   4.16/ 4         4.58/ 3  13.29/16        17.18/12  20.25/11  21.10/12  22.35/11        23.41/10  24.53/ 8  25.35/ 9  26.06/ 9
    VCO 3 Východočeská oblast          4.16/ 4 ( 33)   0.42/ 4   8.31/20 ( 93)   3.49/ 8   3.07/10   0.45/ 5   1.25/ 5 (105)   1.06/ 2   1.12/ 2   0.42/20   0.31/ 9

10. Kožina Štěpán              26.23   5.45/14         6.33/ 9  11.57/12        14.38/ 9  18.35/ 9  19.21/ 9  22.02/ 9        23.30/ 9  25.13/11  25.53/11  26.23/10
    POB 2 Pražská oblast               5.45/14 ( 33)   0.48/ 6   5.24/14 ( 93)   2.41/ 5   3.57/16   0.46/ 7   2.41/19 (105)   1.28/ 9   1.43/17   0.40/18   0.30/ 6

11. Škvor Adam                 26.24   7.18/21         8.58/19  11.36/10        15.49/10  18.19/ 8  19.07/ 8  22.00/ 8        23.28/ 8  25.06/10  25.52/10  26.24/11
    STC 1 Středočeská oblast           7.18/21 ( 31)   1.40/17   2.38/ 4 ( 93)   4.13/12   2.30/ 3   0.48/11   2.53/20 (105)   1.28/ 9   1.38/15   0.46/21   0.32/11

12. Šubrt Matěj                27.29   5.23/11         6.40/10  11.51/11        14.26/ 8  20.05/10  21.07/10  22.29/10        24.41/12  26.19/12  26.57/12  27.29/12
    POB 1 Pražská oblast               5.23/11 ( 32)   1.17/14   5.11/13 ( 93)   2.35/ 3   5.39/22   1.02/21   1.22/ 4 (104)   2.12/19   1.38/15   0.38/14   0.32/11

13. Čtrnáct František          27.33   5.59/17         6.53/14  11.25/ 9        17.17/11  20.36/13  21.27/13  23.17/13        24.48/13  26.22/13  26.59/13  27.33/13
    POB 3 Pražská oblast               5.59/17 ( 33)   0.54/ 9   4.32/12 ( 91)   5.52/17   3.19/11   0.51/16   1.50/12 (105)   1.31/11   1.34/13   0.37/13   0.34/18

14. Zřídkaveselý Adam          28.07   4.49/ 8         8.16/17  14.04/17        18.45/15  21.26/16  22.12/16  24.02/15        25.14/14  26.59/14  27.32/14  28.07/14
    JMO 1 Jihomoravská oblast          4.49/ 8 ( 31)   3.27/20   5.48/15 ( 91)   4.41/15   2.41/ 6   0.46/ 7   1.50/12 (105)   1.12/ 4   1.45/18   0.33/ 8   0.35/19

15. Šustr Antonín              28.11   5.49/16         6.42/11  12.49/14        18.51/16  21.30/17  22.18/17  24.09/16        25.25/15  27.00/15  27.35/15  28.11/15
    ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast           5.49/16 ( 33)   0.53/ 7   6.07/16 ( 91)   6.02/18   2.39/ 5   0.48/11   1.51/14 (105)   1.16/ 6   1.35/14   0.35/12   0.36/21

16. Vébr Tomáš                 29.44   6.02/18         7.31/15  11.07/ 8        17.26/13  21.09/14  22.07/15  24.10/17        25.49/16  28.14/16  29.14/16  29.44/16
    MSK 2 Moravskoslezský kraj         6.02/18 ( 32)   1.29/15   3.36/ 8 ( 92)   6.19/21   3.43/13   0.58/19   2.03/17 (105)   1.39/16   2.25/20   1.00/22   0.30/ 6

17. Tuma Matěj                 31.56   4.15/ 3         5.00/ 4  15.35/18        18.56/17  21.14/15  21.52/14  23.27/14        29.47/17  31.00/17  31.29/17  31.56/17
    VCO 2 Východočeská oblast          4.15/ 3 ( 33)   0.45/ 5  10.35/22 ( 92)   3.21/ 7   2.18/ 1   0.38/ 1   1.35/10 (105)   6.20/22   1.13/ 3   0.29/ 2   0.27/ 1

18. Valík Adam                 35.43   7.08/19        11.14/20  19.36/21        25.44/21  29.30/21  30.12/21  31.45/20        33.28/20  34.47/18  35.16/18  35.43/18
    MSK 1 Moravskoslezský kraj         7.08/19 ( 31)   4.06/21   8.22/19 ( 93)   6.08/20   3.46/15   0.42/ 3   1.33/ 8 (105)   1.43/17   1.19/ 5   0.29/ 2   0.27/ 1

19. Sedláček Jaroslav          35.50   5.40/13         6.49/13  16.40/19        21.39/18  27.03/19  27.53/19  29.49/18        33.16/18  34.47/18  35.18/19  35.50/19
    STC 2 Středočeská oblast           5.40/13 ( 32)   1.09/13   9.51/21 ( 93)   4.59/16   5.24/21   0.50/14   1.56/15 (105)   3.27/21   1.31/11   0.31/ 7   0.32/11

20. Kovařík Tomáš              36.06   7.13/20        11.27/21  19.39/22        25.46/22  29.31/22  30.16/22  31.53/21        33.30/21  34.55/21  35.33/21  36.06/20
    MSK 3 Moravskoslezský kraj         7.13/20 ( 31)   4.14/22   8.12/17 ( 93)   6.07/19   3.45/14   0.45/ 5   1.37/11 (105)   1.37/15   1.25/ 9   0.38/14   0.33/16

21. Štábl Patrik               36.11   5.27/12         8.28/18  12.23/13        21.43/19  27.06/20  28.04/20  31.10/19        33.20/19  34.53/20  35.31/20  36.11/21
    HAN 2 Hanácká oblast               5.27/12 ( 31)   3.01/19   3.55/11 ( 91)   9.20/22   5.23/20   0.58/19   3.06/21 (104)   2.10/18   1.33/12   0.38/14   0.40/22

22. Palát Bohuslav             42.47  12.17/22        13.53/22  17.37/20        21.55/20  26.09/18  27.12/18  37.14/22        39.34/22  41.41/22  42.14/22  42.47/22
    VYS 2 Oblast Vysočina             12.17/22 ( 33)   1.36/16   3.44/10 ( 92)   4.18/14   4.14/19   1.03/22  10.02/22 (104)   2.20/20   2.07/19   0.33/ 8   0.33/16

MS  Rožek Vilém                32.41   5.34            7.03     10.31           17.24     20.54     21.35     28.25           30.12     31.36     32.09     32.41
    STC 3 Středočeská oblast           5.34    ( 32)   1.29      3.28    ( 91)   6.53      3.30      0.41      6.50    (104)   1.47      1.24      0.33      0.32   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------