02.10.2016 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati, WR
T3      3.10 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2        K 3        K 4        K 5        K 6        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Klement Kelén              22.39   3.16/ 1   9.43/ 1   12.09/ 1   18.53/ 1   20.25/ 1   22.00/ 1   22.39/ 1
    17H0302 C Hungarian Team           3.16/ 1   6.27/ 1    2.26/ 1    6.44/ 4    1.32/ 4    1.35/ 5    0.39/ 6

 2. Gryc Ondřej                24.20   3.31/ 3  10.34/ 2   13.18/ 2   20.40/ 3   22.00/ 2   23.35/ 2   24.20/ 2
    TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.31/ 3   7.03/ 3    2.44/ 3    7.22/ 8    1.20/ 1    1.35/ 5    0.45/16

 3. Janda Jakub                24.30   4.02/ 5  11.06/ 3   13.59/ 3   20.25/ 2   22.26/ 3   23.46/ 3   24.30/ 3
    DOR0403 B OK Dobříš                4.02/ 5   7.04/ 4    2.53/ 7    6.26/ 2    2.01/14    1.20/ 1    0.44/13

 4. Kovářová Jana              24.36   5.20/17  12.03/ 5   14.58/ 5   21.10/ 4   22.34/ 4   23.58/ 4   24.36/ 4
    CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová    5.20/17   6.43/ 2    2.55/ 9    6.12/ 1    1.24/ 2    1.24/ 2    0.38/ 3

 5. Krejčíková Marie           26.05   3.45/ 4  11.53/ 4   14.41/ 4   22.01/ 5   23.46/ 5   25.19/ 5   26.05/ 5
    TZL9252 C SKOB Zlín                3.45/ 4   8.08/ 7    2.48/ 4    7.20/ 7    1.45/ 8    1.33/ 4    0.46/17

 6. Thýnová Martina            26.35   4.12/ 7  13.10/ 7   15.41/ 7   22.38/ 6   24.27/ 6   25.59/ 6   26.35/ 6
    SHK0350 A OK Slavia Hradec Králo   4.12/ 7   8.58/12    2.31/ 2    6.57/ 6    1.49/11    1.32/ 3    0.36/ 1

 7. Procházková Doubravka      27.52   4.06/ 6  12.46/ 6   15.34/ 6   24.05/ 7   25.37/ 7   27.12/ 7   27.52/ 7
    ADA0651 B OOB Spartak Adamov       4.06/ 6   8.40/ 9    2.48/ 4    8.31/13    1.32/ 4    1.35/ 5    0.40/ 8

 8. Marková Ema                28.29   7.17/28  14.49/12   17.52/11   24.36/ 8   26.06/ 8   27.51/ 8   28.29/ 8
    STE0252 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk      7.17/28   7.32/ 5    3.03/10    6.44/ 4    1.30/ 3    1.45/12    0.38/ 3

 9. Vališová Martina           29.38   4.52/11  13.45/ 9   16.38/ 9   24.52/ 9   26.44/ 9   28.36/ 9   29.38/ 9
    OSN9696 R SK Orientační sporty N   4.52/11   8.53/11    2.53/ 7    8.14/11    1.52/13    1.52/17    1.02/37

10. Szabó János                29.40   3.30/ 2  15.47/16   18.57/12   25.37/10   27.12/10   28.47/10   29.40/10
    17H7100 C Hungarian Team           3.30/ 2  12.17/26    3.10/11    6.40/ 3    1.35/ 6    1.35/ 5    0.53/27

11. Greschnerová Tereza        30.20   4.24/ 9  13.13/ 8   16.35/ 8   25.44/11   27.56/11   29.38/11   30.20/11
    ASU0299 C Magnus Orienteering      4.24/ 9   8.49/10    3.22/12    9.09/17    2.12/16    1.42/11    0.42/11

12. Dittrichová Lucie          31.26   9.01/33  16.47/19   19.39/14   27.07/12   28.48/12   30.39/12   31.26/12
    SKM0551 B KOB Směr Kroměříž        9.01/33   7.46/ 6    2.52/ 6    7.28/ 9    1.41/ 7    1.51/16    0.47/20

13. Bendáková Jitka            35.29   5.03/14  15.33/15   19.19/13   29.40/14   32.05/13   34.32/13   35.29/13
    LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut   5.03/14  10.30/16    3.46/16   10.21/19    2.25/19    2.27/23    0.57/32

14. Strýček Jan                35.32   6.03/19  14.18/11   17.47/10   27.50/13   32.16/14   34.50/14   35.32/14
    ADA0503 B OOB Spartak Adamov       6.03/19   8.15/ 8    3.29/13   10.03/18    4.26/37    2.34/28    0.42/11

15. Karlík Jan                 36.11   4.40/10  15.08/13   19.44/15   31.29/15   33.40/15   35.27/15   36.11/15
    8CX8800 C Neregistrovaní - Karlí   4.40/10  10.28/15    4.36/23   11.45/27    2.11/15    1.47/13    0.44/13

16. Botiková Daniela           36.59   8.25/30  18.13/21   24.17/22   32.35/17   34.23/16   36.13/16   36.59/16
    LCEXXXX C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   8.25/30   9.48/14    6.04/31    8.18/12    1.48/10    1.50/15    0.46/17

17. Ptáček Jonáš               38.09   4.56/12  15.57/17   25.17/25   33.22/19   35.49/19   37.29/17   38.09/17
    TBM0717 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        4.56/12  11.01/20    9.20/40    8.05/10    2.27/20    1.40/10    0.40/ 8

18. Hájek Dominik              38.39   8.30/31  19.00/23   24.13/20   33.03/18   35.47/18   38.00/18   38.39/18
    CET0601 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    8.30/31  10.30/16    5.13/28    8.50/15    2.44/22    2.13/19    0.39/ 6

19. Škáchová Viktorie          39.45   4.16/ 8  15.22/14   23.36/19   32.21/16   35.44/17   38.55/19   39.45/19
    KAM0650 B OK Kamenice              4.16/ 8  11.06/21    8.14/36    8.45/14    3.23/31    3.11/35    0.50/22

20. Chvátilová Johana          39.55   5.12/16  16.32/18   20.06/16   33.44/20   36.00/20   38.58/20   39.55/20
    PHK0450 B OK 99 Hradec Králové     5.12/16  11.20/23    3.34/14   13.38/32    2.16/17    2.58/33    0.57/32

21. Beranová Kristína          40.18   6.21/21  17.35/20   22.14/18   33.53/21   37.04/21   39.23/21   40.18/21
    TZL8553 C SKOB Zlín                6.21/21  11.14/22    4.39/24   11.39/26    3.11/30    2.19/21    0.55/30

22. Simics János               41.58   6.47/26  19.34/24   24.49/24   36.58/24   39.17/23   41.04/22   41.58/22
    17H0102 C Hungarian Team           6.47/26  12.47/27    5.15/29   12.09/29    2.19/18    1.47/13    0.54/29

23. Kovář Radim                42.26   6.21/21  18.14/22   24.22/23   35.17/22   38.49/22   41.46/23   42.26/23
    CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    6.21/21  11.53/25    6.08/33   10.55/20    3.32/32    2.57/31    0.40/ 8

24. Škáchová Zuzana            43.18  10.07/34  21.56/26   26.56/28   38.34/26   40.24/25   42.28/24   43.18/24
    KAM0651 C OK Kamenice             10.07/34  11.49/24    5.00/27   11.38/25    1.50/12    2.04/18    0.50/22

25. Novák Jakub                44.41   4.57/13  14.02/10   21.09/17   40.43/30   42.28/29   44.04/25   44.41/25
    KRE0201 B OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      4.57/13   9.05/13    7.07/35   19.34/39    1.45/ 8    1.36/ 9    0.37/ 2

26. Pinkrtonova Lucie          45.19   6.43/24  21.58/27   26.44/27   38.48/27   41.58/28   44.12/26   45.19/26
            C                          6.43/24  15.15/31    4.46/26   12.04/28    3.10/29    2.14/20    1.07/39

27. Svoboda Jan                45.51   6.06/20  19.58/25   24.16/21   36.55/23   40.04/24   45.01/27   45.51/27
    KTA0701 C SK Kotnov Tábor          6.06/20  13.52/28    4.18/21   12.39/30    3.09/28    4.57/44    0.50/22

28. Suková Renata              46.30   6.46/25  22.12/28   26.17/26   37.27/25   41.43/26   45.29/28   46.30/28
    PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   6.46/25  15.26/32    4.05/20   11.10/23    4.16/36    3.46/39    1.01/35

29. Jirka Matyáš               47.00  16.56/39  27.53/33   31.28/31   40.31/29   43.36/30   46.07/30   47.00/29
    ZPV0201 B KOB ZPV Prostějov       16.56/39  10.57/19    3.35/15    9.03/16    3.05/27    2.31/27    0.53/27

30. Tuharska Aneta             47.08   7.32/29  24.06/30   27.52/29   38.49/28   41.48/27   46.05/29   47.08/30
    TRI7751 C TJ TŽ Třinec             7.32/29  16.34/34    3.46/16   10.57/21    2.59/26    4.17/41    1.03/38

31. Bendáková Eliška           51.24   6.22/23  30.39/35   34.31/33   45.43/31   48.11/31   50.33/31   51.24/31
    LTU9250 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut   6.22/23  24.17/38    3.52/19   11.12/24    2.28/21    2.22/22    0.51/25

32. Polakovicova Elena         54.48   8.42/32  23.29/29   29.07/30   46.08/32   49.44/32   53.20/32   54.48/32
    VZA5850 C Slávia ŽU Žilina         8.42/32  14.47/30    5.38/30   17.01/37    3.36/33    3.36/38    1.28/42

33. Toth Agnes                 55.59   5.08/15  31.27/36   36.12/34   49.59/34   52.44/33   55.12/33   55.59/33
    HUN     C                          5.08/15  26.19/39    4.45/25   13.47/33    2.45/23    2.28/24    0.47/20

34. Nováková Kateřina          56.31   7.08/27  25.01/31   36.33/35   47.38/33   53.17/34   55.45/34   56.31/34
    KRE0052 B OOB TJ Sokol Křemže      7.08/27  17.53/35   11.32/43   11.05/22    5.39/42    2.28/24    0.46/17

35. Vavříková Iveta            61.51  10.27/35  26.13/32   32.37/32   51.11/35   56.39/35   60.05/35   61.51/35
    MOV7450 C SKOB Ostrava            10.27/35  15.46/33    6.24/34   18.34/38    5.28/41    3.26/37    1.46/43

36. Koucká Barbora             65.24   5.38/18  42.18/39   46.36/39   59.25/36   62.11/36   64.40/36   65.24/36
    EKP0050 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        5.38/18  36.40/43    4.18/21   12.49/31    2.46/24    2.29/26    0.44/13

37. Stejskal Ondřej            70.33  25.38/43  40.01/38   46.05/38   60.46/38   66.40/38   69.55/38   70.33/37
    LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav   25.38/43  14.23/29    6.04/31   14.41/34    5.54/43    3.15/36    0.38/ 3

38. Hanušová Jitka             70.34  15.18/37  33.55/37   43.09/37   59.59/37   65.03/37   69.16/37   70.34/38
    LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut  15.18/37  18.37/36    9.14/39   16.50/36    5.04/39    4.13/40    1.18/41

39. Vývodová Zuzana            88.31  11.41/36  30.32/34   41.05/36   78.07/39   82.06/39   86.27/39   88.31/39
    MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava            11.41/36  18.51/37   10.33/42   37.02/44    3.59/35    4.21/43    2.04/44

40. Baldrian Josef             89.16  21.01/41  49.32/41   58.04/40   80.09/40   85.14/40   88.03/40   89.16/40
    VSP1100 C USK Praha               21.01/41  28.31/41    8.32/37   22.05/40    5.05/40    2.49/30    1.13/40

41. Baldrianová Eva            96.52  28.40/44  57.04/42   65.45/42   87.57/41   92.57/41   96.01/41   96.52/41
    VSP0751 C USK Praha               28.40/44  28.24/40    8.41/38   22.12/41    5.00/38    3.04/34    0.51/25

42. Procházka Ferdinand       100.08  17.21/40  49.29/40   63.20/41   88.33/42   94.47/42   99.07/42  100.08/42
    ADA1001 C OOB Spartak Adamov      17.21/40  32.08/42   13.51/44   25.13/42    6.14/44    4.20/42    1.01/35

43. Geislerová Dita           101.34  16.36/38  57.37/43   67.35/43   93.55/43   97.52/43  100.37/43  101.34/43
    DKL7550 C KOB Kladno              16.36/38  41.01/45    9.58/41   26.20/43    3.57/34    2.45/29    0.57/32

44. Voborská Jana             118.02  80.12/45  90.56/45   94.42/44  111.15/44  114.09/44  117.06/44  118.02/44
    PGP8454 C SK Praga                80.12/45  10.44/18    3.46/16   16.33/35    2.54/25    2.57/31    0.56/31

45. Máslo Miroslav            183.11  24.01/42  61.53/44  112.16/45  158.50/45  168.19/45  178.46/45  183.11/45
    SHK4001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králo  24.01/42  37.52/44   50.23/45   46.34/45    9.29/45   10.27/45    4.25/45
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------