Soupisky

LPU (35)

Název 1. úsek 2. úsek 3. úsek
Brožkovi Brožková Lucie LPU0154 8667525 Brožková Květa KUO7401 8680395 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 8680335
Držkovi Držková Markéta LPU7670 2073755 Držka Filip LPU0901 2103270 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 7209354
Duchovi Duch Zdenda LPU8306 1000454 Duch Zdeněk --- 515102 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 8667519
Fenclovi P Fencl Petr LPU6901 2102522 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 8109335 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 8651740
Fridrichovi Lukáš LPU9001 8402048 Vítek TZL1515 416043 LuHo LPU9001 981816
Fukátkovi Fukátko Petr LPU8503 9317 Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 52171 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 8636191
GO-GO Goláň František LPU0803 8663151 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 2122259 Goláň Oldřich LPU7417 7210917
Haasovi Haasová Klára LPU0655 8663174 Haasová Renata LPU7960 8014506 Haas Filip LPU0401 8656543
Horákovi-Dusil Dusil Míra --- půjčit Horáková Anna Marie LPU1256 7001406 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 8660598
Ježci Ježek Martin LPU0701 51130 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 2096141 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 2070817
Kašparovi-Froschovi Frosch Vítek LPU0801 8656503 Froschová Magdalena LPU1052 8014517 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 8013834
Klimplovi Držková Berenika LPU0151 8109303 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 8656533 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 7207503
Koberovi Kober Michal LPU6702 9335 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 8660905 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 8654913
Kosovi Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 8660902 Kosová Leona LPU7153 416272 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 8660901
Kovářovi Jana LPU0251 8670795 Andulka CET7552 8663199 Lukáš CET0102 2035730
Kroupovi Kroupa Maty LPU0902 8109402 Kroupová Anička LPU1154 2075642 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 2070819
Krpatovi-Kárníkovi Kárník Jan LPU7811 8051262 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 8042136 Krpata Michal LPU0403 8656545
Macháčkovi Třasák Milan LPU5206 9257 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 8109392 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 8014564
Mrskoci Mrskočová Marketa LPU0553 8654902 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 8033225 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 8654896
ODVIZIT 1 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 8109320 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 8663131 Zitka Adam LPU8402 8663196
ODVIZIT 2 Víchová Laďka LPU5851 8014508 Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 1234562 Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 8352000
ODVIZIT 3 Vícha Vláďa LPU5801 7207852 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 8662351 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 8206000
ODVIZIT 4 Odvody Vilém LPU1502 828384 Zitková Iva --- 888601 Zitková Radka LPU7958 8663169
PeRouKrč Peterková Verunka LPU8557 515167 Roudná Eva LPU6554 51183 Krčál Jarda LPU8407 7207061
Pipkovi Pipek Kamil LPU7310 8516912 Kurtev Jakub --- 8117156 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 8651710
Procházka Čermáků 1 Čermák Jan LPU9301 8654903 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 8013832 Procházka David LPU9113 8656511
Procházka Čermáků 2 Procházková Štěpánka LPU9460 2073750 Procházková Alexandra VLI7051 940318 Čermáková Klára LPU9451 8656512
Procházka Čermáků 3 Čermák Petr LPU6501 2144165 Procházka Radek LPU6504 2060272 Čermák Martin --- doplním později
Roudní Roudný Venda LPU0001 8656528 Roudný Vašek LPU6102 7209277 Roudný Martin LPU0002 8656620
Šišmovi Šišmová Hana TYN6850 7209364 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 7210242 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 8663165
Šticháči Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 8663189 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 8013866 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 8656502
Udržalovi Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 8656526 Udržal Jakub LPU1100 886715 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 8656530
Vališovi Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 8109312 Vališ Jan LPU7104 8667967 Vališ Jan LPU0210 8109304
Zvěřinovi Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 2108909 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 515126 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 8656529
Žemličky Žemličková Lenka LPU8660 8033255 Žemlička Karel --- 9283 Žemlička Jan LPU8303 8116799

OPEN (36)

Název 1. úsek 2. úsek 3. úsek
Čihákovi Čihák Jakub HOR0901 8014569 Čihák Petr HOR6900 2113495 Čihák Jan HOR0601 8670737
Čivrní Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 886273 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 8656604 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 995887
Douchovi Doucha Jiří SNA7105 8655470 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 9616 Doucha Martin SNA0501 8076025
Filipovi Filipová Terka SRK0050 8022669 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 2096120 Filip Libor SRK7101 2080850
Chaloupkovi Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 9542 Chaloupka Stanislav CHC67 8320290 Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 8629753
Chmelařovi Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 8663200 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 9151 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 8044394
Korbelovi Korbelová Tereza PHK1254 2080941 Korbelová Eliška PHK1253 2124758 Korbel Michal PHK7703 8226379
Kulichovi Bendák Petr LTU6500 8662683 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 2085652 Bendák Jan PHK9800 8656628
Kunartovi Kunartová Domča PHK0888 8482084 Kunart Luky PHK1010 8482087 Kunart Tomáš PHK7205 8482086
Langrovi Langr Jan --- 51179 Langrová Anna SHK9753 331166 Langr Jan SHK6701 9531
Lockerovi Locker Daniel SRK0200 405991 Locker Martin SRK7001 301158 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 8004341
Maňákovi Maňák Michal --- 224890 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 2000571 Maňák Matěj --- 232647
Melicharovi Melicharová Zdeňka PHK7551 1413332 Melicharová Nina PHK1451 224919 Melichar Igor PHK6504 1413331
Metelkovi Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 8226302 Metelková Táňa PHK7250 434591 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 8656640
Morávkovi Morávková Zuzana SRK0503 8663139 Morávek Martin SRK7701 7207351 Morávek Martin SRK0503 8663144
Nimshausovi Nimshausová Hana CHC8151 9822 Nimshausová Helena CHC0854 2128449 Nimshaus Viktor CHC0502 8012872
Nouzovi Nouza Petr SJH6501 8003622 Nouzová Alena SJH7151 8116757 Nouza Michal SJH0505 8004613
Novotňáci Novotný Vít PHK0901 8017734 Novotná Martina PHK8255 8670463 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 8033203
Novotní Gočárovka Novotná Katka PHK8252 8656724 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 8656702 Novotný Radek PHK7402 8656595
Oranyovi Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 2126366 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 889294 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 8116725
Petty team Justa Jaromír PHK6101 995884 Bašová Justýna --- 207818 Bašová Hana PHK8556 49630
Pilgrovi Luděk CET7601 9720 Radim CET0501 2056307 Aleš CET8001 2075655
Pokorní Pokorný Dominik SRK0301 9814 Pokorný Jan SRK6401 438611 Pokorný David SRK9701 8000049
Prášilovi SJI Prášil Jakub SJI0702 8014531 Prášil Adam SJI0901 8033299 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 2127589
Prášilovi TTR Prášil Tomáš TTR0901 8666871 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 8116817
Rückerovi Rücker Petr HOR6500 2035741 Rückerová Věra HOR7450 2025353 Rücker Jan HOR0201 8140917
Sedlákovi-Kubečci A Kubeček Antonín SNA0803 8022684 Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 995872 Kubeček Štěpán LIP7600 7207623
Sedlákovi-Kubečci B Kubeček Josef LIP0400 2124794 Sedláková Hana LIP7850 426328 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 8629812
Semrádovi Semrádová Jana CHC9951 8425544 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 331708 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 8053577
Šabatkovi Šabatka Jan SHK9001 9193 Šabatková Zdeňka SHK5652 9112 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 8660923
Šimkovi Šimek Jiří CHC7901 9554 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 8113489 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 8113508
Šklíbovi Šklíbová Michaela TJN0153 8660383 Šklíba Jaromír --- 2059760 Šklíba David TJN9902 2053560
Venhodovi Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 8109370 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 2103300 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 8028816
Vítkovi SJI Vítková Hana SJI0750 8226390 Vítková Lenka SJI7852 8028815 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 8116794
Waldíci Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 8160182 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 8160189 Waldhauser Štěpán TUR0409 8667503
Zamouřilovi Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 2126381 Zamouřil Jáchym --- 2102586 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 8020280

MIX (7)

Název 1. úsek 2. úsek 3. úsek
Hradec, ten první Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 8116766 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 9399 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 8656531
Chmelařovi Doležal Lukáš XHK8800 doplnim pozdeji Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 9122 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 doplnim pozdeji
Choceň Mimrová Kateřina CHC0658 206485 Borovec Šimon CHC0701 9550 Pirkl Jakub CHC0503 2128454
Chrochníci Tomášová Anna SRK0554 2027214 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 9501 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 2025350
Kušvorc team Švorcová Lenka HJL8550 2419956 Kušičková Lucie HJL1251 8014454 Kušička Josef HJL7600 1425339
Pilgrovi Bohouš CET5101 2075656 Janet --- 361914 Andulka CET7552 8663199
Thýnovy Opálková Martina TBM0056 8670458 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 2017663 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 8656672